TECHNICAL MEMBERS OF THE FEDERATION
|
SL. NO. |
NAME |
STATE |
DESIGNATION |
STATUS |
|
1. |
H. Premkumar Singh |
Manipur |
Grand Master |
Chairman |
|
2. |
Th. Priyokumar Singh |
Manipur |
Deputy Grand Master |
Member |
|
3. |
H. Babu Singh |
Manipur |
Instructor |
Member |
|
4. |
H. Dinachandra Singh |
Manipur |
Instructor |
Member |
|
5. |
Madanlal Bagri |
Haryana |
Instructor |
Member |
|
6. |
H. Kirankumar Singh |
Manipur |
Instructor |
Member |
|
7. |
Vinod Sharma |
Delhi |
Instructor |
Member |
|
8. |
O. Nogen Singha |
Assam |
Instructor |
Member |
|
9. |
Umakanta Sharma |
Assam |
Instructor |
Member |
|
10. |
Sh. Shyamanada Singh |
Manipur |
Instructor |
Member |
|
11. |
L. Raju Singha |
Assam |
Instructor |
Member |
|
12. |
Mahavir Dhuldhar |
Maharastra |
Instructor |
Member |
|
13. |
N. Sadananda Singh |
Manipur |
Instructor |
Member |
|
14. |
Th. Basanta Singh |
Manipur |
Instructor |
Member |
|
15. |
M. Amuba Singh |
Manipur |
Instructor |
Member |
|
16. |
Th. Vinod Singh |
Manipur |
Instructor |
Member |
|
17. |
O. Deven Singh |
Manipur |
Instructor |
Member |
|
18. |
Th. Shyamjai Singh |
Manipur |
Instructor |
Member |
|
19. |
Sajad Ahamad Butt |
J & K |
Instructor |
Member |
|
20. |
Johney John Francis |
Nagaland |
Instructor |
Member |
|
21. |
Hitesh Sharma |
Himachal Pradesh |
Instructor |
Member |
|
22. |
Ejaz Ahmad Bhat |
J & K |
Instructor |
Member |
|
23. |
Ranjeet Keshari |
Jharkhand |
Instructor |
Member |
|
24. |
Mohd Iqbal |
J & K |
Instructor |
Member |
|
25. |
T. Thungunoori Balaraju |
Telangana |
Instructor |
Member |
|
26. |
Dilip Kumar |
Assam |
Instructor |
Member |
|
27. |
H. Sharatchandra Singh |
Madhaya Pradesh |
Instructor |
Member |
|
28. |
Anil Kumar |
Delhi |
Instructor |
Member |
|
29. |
Manish B. Patel |
Gujarat |
Instructor |
Member |
|
30. |
Manoranjan Biswas |
West Bengal |
Instructor |
Member |
|
31. |
E. Sanjoy Singh |
Uttar Pradesh |
Instructor |
Member |
|
32. |
Basavraj Bagewadi |
Karnataka |
Instructor |
Member |
|
33. |
Sunil Kumar |
Kerala |
Instructor |
Member |
|
34. |
Narendrajit Rajkumar |
Tripura |
Instructor |
Member |
|
35. |
Byasadeba Patra |
Orissa |
Instructor |
Member |
|
36. |
G.P. Mahesh Babu |
Tamil Nadu |
Instructor |
Member |
|
37. |
S. Krishna Kumar |
Pondicherry |
Instructor |
Member |
|
38. |
Mohd. Yousuf Khan |
M.P. |
Instructor |
Member |
|